Ergebnis LTW Bayern 18 Zweitstimme Amberg

Endergebnis
63 Stimmbezirke

 CSU 
 
  39,0 %     8.006  
 SPD 
 
  11,0 %     2.254  
 Freie Wähler 
 
  7,0 %     1.440  
 Grüne 
 
  14,4 %     2.963  
 FDP 
 
  4,2 %     872  
 DIE LINKE 
 
  4,1 %     844  
 BP 
 
  2,2 %     457  
 ÖDP 
 
  2,6 %     533  
 PIRATEN 
 
  0,6 %     119  
 AfD 
 
  13,1 %     2.681  
 mut      0,3 %     53  
 Die PARTEI 
 
  0,9 %     195  
 Gesundheitsforschung 
 
  0,3 %     55  
 V-Partei³ 
 
  0,3 %     59  

Wahlbeteiligung:   64,0%

Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Wahl-
beteili- 
gung
Ungült.
Stimmen
Gültige
Stimmen
CSU SPD Freie
Wähler
Grüne FDP DIE
LINKE
BP ÖDP PIRATEN AfD mut Die
PARTEI
Gesundhei-
tsforschung
V-
Partei³
Endergebnis 32.411 20.732 64,0% 201 20.531 8.006
39,0%
2.254
11,0%
1.440
7,0%
2.963
14,4%
872
4,2%
844
4,1%
457
2,2%
533
2,6%
119
0,6%
2.681
13,1%
53
0,3%
195
0,9%
55
0,3%
59
0,3%


Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmen
Gültige
Stimmen
CSU SPD Freie
Wähler
Grüne FDP DIE
LINKE
BP ÖDP PIRATEN AfD mut Die
PARTEI
Gesundhei-
tsforschung
V-
Partei³
301.361000.1 Pfarrheim Heilige Familie 672 234 1 233 72
30,9%
26
11,2%
10
4,3%
25
10,7%
5
2,1%
8
3,4%
11
4,7%
6
2,6%
1
0,4%
64
27,5%
0
0,0%
4
1,7%
1
0,4%
0
0,0%
301.361000.2 Barbaraschule I 667 215 6 209 75
35,9%
23
11,0%
15
7,2%
18
8,6%
6
2,9%
15
7,2%
5
2,4%
1
0,5%
0
0,0%
49
23,4%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
2
1,0%
0
0,0%
301.361000.3 Barbaraschule II 603 213 5 208 74
35,6%
21
10,1%
20
9,6%
18
8,7%
8
3,8%
7
3,4%
5
2,4%
3
1,4%
0
0,0%
51
24,5%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
1
0,5%
301.361000.4 Caritas Sozial- und Bildungszentrum 655 242 2 240 91
37,9%
23
9,6%
9
3,8%
43
17,9%
11
4,6%
8
3,3%
8
3,3%
2
0,8%
1
0,4%
40
16,7%
0
0,0%
3
1,3%
1
0,4%
0
0,0%
301.361000.5 Dreifaltigkeitsschule I 729 274 2 272 113
41,5%
33
12,1%
16
5,9%
22
8,1%
11
4,0%
15
5,5%
7
2,6%
6
2,2%
1
0,4%
43
15,8%
0
0,0%
1
0,4%
2
0,7%
2
0,7%
301.361000.6 Dreifaltigkeitsschule II 665 301 4 297 115
38,7%
20
6,7%
19
6,4%
41
13,8%
11
3,7%
25
8,4%
5
1,7%
4
1,3%
1
0,3%
47
15,8%
3
1,0%
4
1,3%
1
0,3%
1
0,3%
301.361000.7 Berufliches Schulzentrum I 652 249 3 246 91
37,0%
31
12,6%
12
4,9%
29
11,8%
5
2,0%
13
5,3%
9
3,7%
3
1,2%
3
1,2%
46
18,7%
1
0,4%
2
0,8%
1
0,4%
0
0,0%
301.361000.8 Berufliches Schulzentrum II 759 308 3 305 98
32,1%
41
13,4%
14
4,6%
43
14,1%
23
7,5%
20
6,6%
8
2,6%
4
1,3%
2
0,7%
42
13,8%
3
1,0%
6
2,0%
1
0,3%
0
0,0%
301.361000.9 Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium I 682 247 6 241 88
36,5%
31
12,9%
15
6,2%
32
13,3%
10
4,1%
9
3,7%
9
3,7%
5
2,1%
0
0,0%
37
15,4%
0
0,0%
5
2,1%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
301.361000.10 Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium II 646 269 4 265 89
33,6%
25
9,4%
17
6,4%
32
12,1%
11
4,2%
13
4,9%
6
2,3%
8
3,0%
2
0,8%
57
21,5%
1
0,4%
2
0,8%
1
0,4%
1
0,4%
301.361000.11 Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium III 619 235 3 232 57
24,6%
17
7,3%
25
10,8%
31
13,4%
12
5,2%
17
7,3%
10
4,3%
4
1,7%
5
2,2%
47
20,3%
0
0,0%
3
1,3%
0
0,0%
4
1,7%
301.361000.12 Kindergarten Zwergerlschule 653 207 3 204 61
29,9%
33
16,2%
14
6,9%
21
10,3%
7
3,4%
16
7,8%
7
3,4%
2
1,0%
1
0,5%
40
19,6%
0
0,0%
2
1,0%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
301.361000.13 Berufliches Schulzentrum III 624 278 6 272 105
38,6%
20
7,4%
18
6,6%
44
16,2%
9
3,3%
16
5,9%
8
2,9%
8
2,9%
0
0,0%
41
15,1%
1
0,4%
2
0,7%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
301.361000.14 Rot-Kreuz-Haus 839 231 9 222 75
33,8%
23
10,4%
10
4,5%
25
11,3%
13
5,9%
18
8,1%
3
1,4%
5
2,3%
3
1,4%
47
21,2%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
301.361000.15 Schönwerth-Realschule I 555 255 3 252 101
40,1%
25
9,9%
25
9,9%
35
13,9%
13
5,2%
12
4,8%
4
1,6%
4
1,6%
1
0,4%
31
12,3%
0
0,0%
1
0,4%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
301.361000.16 Klinikum St. Marien 624 268 3 265 97
36,6%
28
10,6%
14
5,3%
55
20,8%
14
5,3%
8
3,0%
9
3,4%
8
3,0%
1
0,4%
30
11,3%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
1
0,4%
0
0,0%
301.361000.17 Finanzamt Amberg 719 276 1 275 106
38,5%
32
11,6%
23
8,4%
36
13,1%
15
5,5%
9
3,3%
10
3,6%
5
1,8%
4
1,5%
29
10,5%
2
0,7%
3
1,1%
0
0,0%
1
0,4%
301.361000.18 Vermessungsamt 598 274 3 271 94
34,7%
18
6,6%
14
5,2%
66
24,4%
20
7,4%
14
5,2%
3
1,1%
6
2,2%
2
0,7%
29
10,7%
1
0,4%
2
0,7%
1
0,4%
1
0,4%
301.361000.19 Sportheim SC Germania I 568 273 2 271 117
43,2%
33
12,2%
21
7,7%
32
11,8%
9
3,3%
5
1,8%
10
3,7%
6
2,2%
1
0,4%
36
13,3%
1
0,4%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
301.361000.20 Evangelisches Gemeindehaus I 588 278 0 278 95
34,2%
30
10,8%
12
4,3%
36
12,9%
18
6,5%
12
4,3%
1
0,4%
8
2,9%
0
0,0%
57
20,5%
0
0,0%
4
1,4%
3
1,1%
2
0,7%
301.361000.21 Sportheim SC Germania II 617 280 2 278 95
34,2%
32
11,5%
25
9,0%
36
12,9%
10
3,6%
9
3,2%
8
2,9%
5
1,8%
3
1,1%
42
15,1%
2
0,7%
8
2,9%
1
0,4%
2
0,7%
301.361000.22 Max-Josef-Schule I 629 287 1 286 122
42,7%
34
11,9%
23
8,0%
36
12,6%
14
4,9%
9
3,1%
6
2,1%
8
2,8%
2
0,7%
29
10,1%
2
0,7%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
1
0,3%
301.361000.23 Max-Josef-Schule II 593 235 1 234 93
39,7%
27
11,5%
23
9,8%
33
14,1%
11
4,7%
12
5,1%
7
3,0%
4
1,7%
0
0,0%
22
9,4%
0
0,0%
1
0,4%
1
0,4%
0
0,0%
301.361000.24 Max-Josef-Schule III 616 225 5 220 84
38,2%
27
12,3%
12
5,5%
25
11,4%
12
5,5%
15
6,8%
2
0,9%
4
1,8%
2
0,9%
35
15,9%
0
0,0%
1
0,5%
0
0,0%
1
0,5%
301.361000.25 Gaststätte Am Eisberg 559 238 3 235 90
38,3%
23
9,8%
27
11,5%
30
12,8%
3
1,3%
15
6,4%
7
3,0%
5
2,1%
0
0,0%
30
12,8%
2
0,9%
2
0,9%
1
0,4%
0
0,0%
301.361000.26 Heilig-Geist-Stift I 651 256 1 255 93
36,5%
47
18,4%
16
6,3%
31
12,2%
12
4,7%
5
2,0%
2
0,8%
11
4,3%
2
0,8%
32
12,5%
1
0,4%
3
1,2%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
301.361000.27 Heilig-Geist-Stift II 591 309 0 309 117
37,9%
32
10,4%
23
7,4%
59
19,1%
13
4,2%
12
3,9%
6
1,9%
11
3,6%
3
1,0%
28
9,1%
0
0,0%
5
1,6%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
301.361000.28 Ehemaliges Kompaniegebäude 668 327 8 319 120
37,6%
18
5,6%
25
7,8%
63
19,7%
18
5,6%
18
5,6%
9
2,8%
4
1,3%
2
0,6%
40
12,5%
0
0,0%
1
0,3%
1
0,3%
0
0,0%
301.361000.29 Luitpoldschule I 690 301 2 299 102
34,1%
27
9,0%
14
4,7%
66
22,1%
9
3,0%
20
6,7%
3
1,0%
10
3,3%
0
0,0%
45
15,1%
0
0,0%
2
0,7%
1
0,3%
0
0,0%
301.361000.30 Luitpoldschule II 638 250 3 247 81
32,8%
19
7,7%
22
8,9%
44
17,8%
9
3,6%
12
4,9%
4
1,6%
8
3,2%
1
0,4%
47
19,0%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
301.361000.31 Wallmenich-Haus 619 271 0 271 119
43,9%
23
8,5%
15
5,5%
33
12,2%
12
4,4%
7
2,6%
3
1,1%
7
2,6%
3
1,1%
41
15,1%
1
0,4%
6
2,2%
0
0,0%
1
0,4%
301.361000.32 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule I 688 252 2 250 85
34,0%
27
10,8%
17
6,8%
36
14,4%
8
3,2%
6
2,4%
14
5,6%
5
2,0%
0
0,0%
45
18,0%
0
0,0%
5
2,0%
1
0,4%
1
0,4%
301.361000.33 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule II 675 269 4 265 109
41,1%
29
10,9%
19
7,2%
31
11,7%
9
3,4%
9
3,4%
10
3,8%
1
0,4%
1
0,4%
40
15,1%
0
0,0%
3
1,1%
4
1,5%
0
0,0%
301.361000.34 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule III 777 360 2 358 148
41,3%
37
10,3%
23
6,4%
49
13,7%
8
2,2%
10
2,8%
6
1,7%
10
2,8%
2
0,6%
59
16,5%
0
0,0%
5
1,4%
0
0,0%
1
0,3%
301.361000.35 Pfarrzentrum St. Georg 692 323 3 320 99
30,9%
39
12,2%
12
3,8%
69
21,6%
10
3,1%
17
5,3%
7
2,2%
12
3,8%
3
0,9%
40
12,5%
3
0,9%
8
2,5%
0
0,0%
1
0,3%
301.361000.36 Dreifaltigkeitsschule III 654 190 5 185 66
35,7%
18
9,7%
10
5,4%
10
5,4%
8
4,3%
10
5,4%
3
1,6%
3
1,6%
3
1,6%
50
27,0%
0
0,0%
3
1,6%
0
0,0%
1
0,5%
301.361000.37 Raseliushaus 720 248 3 245 80
32,7%
14
5,7%
14
5,7%
51
20,8%
15
6,1%
23
9,4%
6
2,4%
7
2,9%
5
2,0%
22
9,0%
0
0,0%
5
2,0%
0
0,0%
3
1,2%
301.361000.38 Freiwilligenagentur 627 245 3 242 74
30,6%
18
7,4%
20
8,3%
50
20,7%
23
9,5%
12
5,0%
3
1,2%
3
1,2%
6
2,5%
27
11,2%
0
0,0%
3
1,2%
2
0,8%
1
0,4%
301.361000.39 Egenbergerschule I 672 274 3 271 122
45,0%
32
11,8%
14
5,2%
39
14,4%
9
3,3%
7
2,6%
6
2,2%
2
0,7%
1
0,4%
35
12,9%
0
0,0%
2
0,7%
1
0,4%
1
0,4%
301.361000.40 Grund- und Mittelschule Ammersricht I 553 283 3 280 140
50,0%
27
9,6%
16
5,7%
33
11,8%
12
4,3%
5
1,8%
10
3,6%
6
2,1%
1
0,4%
30
10,7%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
301.361000.41 Grund- und Mittelschule Ammersricht II 533 285 3 282 123
43,6%
24
8,5%
34
12,1%
23
8,2%
8
2,8%
6
2,1%
5
1,8%
8
2,8%
1
0,4%
43
15,2%
0
0,0%
3
1,1%
1
0,4%
3
1,1%
301.361000.42 Kindergarten Gailoh 578 324 4 320 125
39,1%
55
17,2%
18
5,6%
39
12,2%
14
4,4%
6
1,9%
8
2,5%
6
1,9%
3
0,9%
41
12,8%
1
0,3%
3
0,9%
0
0,0%
1
0,3%
301.361000.43 Schönwerth-Realschule II 639 326 3 323 131
40,6%
35
10,8%
26
8,0%
50
15,5%
15
4,6%
7
2,2%
6
1,9%
10
3,1%
2
0,6%
36
11,1%
0
0,0%
2
0,6%
0
0,0%
3
0,9%
301.361000.44 Kindertageseinrichtung Luitpoldhöhe 447 239 6 233 65
27,9%
36
15,5%
27
11,6%
23
9,9%
13
5,6%
9
3,9%
5
2,1%
2
0,9%
0
0,0%
48
20,6%
0
0,0%
3
1,3%
1
0,4%
1
0,4%
301.361000.45 Schulhaus Raigering I 514 258 5 253 112
44,3%
35
13,8%
18
7,1%
33
13,0%
2
0,8%
6
2,4%
6
2,4%
3
1,2%
0
0,0%
34
13,4%
0
0,0%
2
0,8%
2
0,8%
0
0,0%
301.361000.46 Schützenhaus Freischütz Karmensölden e.V. 654 358 2 356 141
39,6%
28
7,9%
38
10,7%
49
13,8%
14
3,9%
8
2,2%
15
4,2%
11
3,1%
0
0,0%
47
13,2%
0
0,0%
2
0,6%
1
0,3%
2
0,6%
301.361000.47 Schulhaus Raigering II 544 270 3 267 123
46,1%
37
13,9%
16
6,0%
27
10,1%
11
4,1%
6
2,2%
8
3,0%
8
3,0%
4
1,5%
23
8,6%
2
0,7%
2
0,7%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
301.361000.48 Dreifaltigkeitsschule IV 690 287 2 285 112
39,3%
17
6,0%
18
6,3%
58
20,4%
16
5,6%
6
2,1%
3
1,1%
12
4,2%
1
0,4%
39
13,7%
0
0,0%
1
0,4%
2
0,7%
0
0,0%
301.361000.49 Egenbergerschule II 641 313 7 306 135
44,1%
22
7,2%
20
6,5%
39
12,7%
11
3,6%
2
0,7%
10
3,3%
3
1,0%
1
0,3%
57
18,6%
1
0,3%
4
1,3%
0
0,0%
1
0,3%
301.361000.50 Evangelisches Gemeindehaus II 516 259 2 257 95
37,0%
48
18,7%
24
9,3%
24
9,3%
5
1,9%
14
5,4%
5
1,9%
9
3,5%
2
0,8%
27
10,5%
0
0,0%
4
1,6%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
301.361000.51 Kindergarten St. Sebastian 609 332 3 329 152
46,2%
27
8,2%
21
6,4%
49
14,9%
9
2,7%
9
2,7%
8
2,4%
8
2,4%
1
0,3%
36
10,9%
4
1,2%
3
0,9%
1
0,3%
1
0,3%
301.361000.B61 Briefwahlbezirk I - 491 7 484 177
36,6%
57
11,8%
26
5,4%
85
17,6%
27
5,6%
29
6,0%
3
0,6%
15
3,1%
1
0,2%
46
9,5%
4
0,8%
10
2,1%
0
0,0%
4
0,8%
301.361000.B62 Briefwahlbezirk II - 580 2 578 264
45,7%
50
8,7%
33
5,7%
116
20,1%
37
6,4%
19
3,3%
5
0,9%
15
2,6%
2
0,3%
33
5,7%
0
0,0%
1
0,2%
1
0,2%
2
0,3%
301.361000.B63 Briefwahlbezirk III - 617 2 615 237
38,5%
91
14,8%
44
7,2%
91
14,8%
22
3,6%
15
2,4%
20
3,3%
20
3,3%
3
0,5%
63
10,2%
2
0,3%
3
0,5%
2
0,3%
2
0,3%
301.361000.B64 Briefwahlbezirk IV - 588 2 586 251
42,8%
81
13,8%
46
7,8%
80
13,7%
23
3,9%
14
2,4%
14
2,4%
12
2,0%
3
0,5%
53
9,0%
0
0,0%
4
0,7%
2
0,3%
3
0,5%
301.361000.B65 Briefwahlbezirk V - 567 10 557 240
43,1%
71
12,7%
30
5,4%
74
13,3%
22
3,9%
30
5,4%
8
1,4%
16
2,9%
2
0,4%
55
9,9%
3
0,5%
6
1,1%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
301.361000.B66 Briefwahlbezirk VI - 566 2 564 234
41,5%
60
10,6%
65
11,5%
76
13,5%
28
5,0%
10
1,8%
7
1,2%
22
3,9%
7
1,2%
44
7,8%
1
0,2%
5
0,9%
4
0,7%
1
0,2%
301.361000.B67 Briefwahlbezirk VII - 489 4 485 178
36,7%
55
11,3%
29
6,0%
56
11,5%
21
4,3%
35
7,2%
9
1,9%
14
2,9%
1
0,2%
79
16,3%
0
0,0%
4
0,8%
3
0,6%
1
0,2%
301.361000.B68 Briefwahlbezirk VIII - 594 1 593 260
43,8%
81
13,7%
42
7,1%
76
12,8%
16
2,7%
17
2,9%
11
1,9%
15
2,5%
4
0,7%
61
10,3%
1
0,2%
7
1,2%
1
0,2%
1
0,2%
301.361000.B69 Briefwahlbezirk IX - 672 4 668 297
44,5%
70
10,5%
44
6,6%
107
16,0%
33
4,9%
28
4,2%
11
1,6%
26
3,9%
3
0,4%
39
5,8%
2
0,3%
4
0,6%
4
0,6%
0
0,0%
301.361000.B70 Briefwahlbezirk X - 558 2 556 228
41,0%
52
9,4%
48
8,6%
97
17,4%
18
3,2%
19
3,4%
8
1,4%
32
5,8%
3
0,5%
43
7,7%
1
0,2%
5
0,9%
2
0,4%
0
0,0%
301.361000.B71 Briefwahlbezirk XI - 604 0 604 216
35,8%
76
12,6%
43
7,1%
107
17,7%
24
4,0%
27
4,5%
13
2,2%
30
5,0%
2
0,3%
53
8,8%
4
0,7%
5
0,8%
0
0,0%
4
0,7%
301.361000.B72 Briefwahlbezirk XII - 605 2 603 257
42,6%
63
10,4%
37
6,1%
76
12,6%
27
4,5%
29
4,8%
9
1,5%
12
2,0%
4
0,7%
79
13,1%
3
0,5%
5
0,8%
0
0,0%
2
0,3%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CSU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 100  Liste CSU 530,3%
 101  Füracker, Albert 2.57812,6%
 102  Blümel, Rita 2521,2%
 103  Bärthlein, Thomas 4.54222,1%
 104  Haimerl, Barbara 560,3%
 105  Lehner, Michael 460,2%
 106  Renner, Tanja 750,4%
 107  Huber, Helga 220,1%
 108  Nachtigall, Dagmar 340,2%
 109  Wendl, Manfred 910,4%
 110  Flierl, Alexander 820,4%
 111  Dr. Hopp, Gerhard 190,1%
 112  Dr. Oetzinger, Stephan 300,1%
 113  Reiß, Tobias 300,1%
 114  Dr. Rieger, Franz 700,3%
 116  Stierstorfer, Sylvia 260,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 200  Liste SPD 200,1%
 201  Karl, Annette 1.0154,9%
 203  Wild, Margit 1870,9%
 204  Wein, Peter 880,4%
 205  Deiml, Jutta 1050,5%
 206  Jobst, Matthias 240,1%
 207  Kopp, Franz 240,1%
 208  Madeisky, Andre 370,2%
 209  Dr. Wagner, Carolin 260,1%
 210  Dr. Rüger, Armin 6203,0%
 211  Thanheiser, Evi 420,2%
 212  Bittner Raphael 170,1%
 213  Lutz, Petra 90,0%
 214  Eisinger, Philipp 30,0%
 215  Dr. Tasali-Stoll, Sema 270,1%
 216  Meier, Sebastian 100,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "Freie Wähler"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 300  Liste FREIE WÄHLER 190,1%
 301  Hanisch, Joachim 6143,0%
 302  Gotthardt, Tobias 730,4%
 303  Riedl, Robert 1290,6%
 304  Radler, Kerstin 1320,6%
 305  Schmidt, Bernhard 290,1%
 306  Penkala, Matthias 140,1%
 308  Meier, Karl 270,1%
 309  Groß, Tobias 210,1%
 310  Lehnerer, Doris 930,5%
 311  Strobl, Julia 1450,7%
 312  Riedl, Thomas 80,0%
 313  Hetznegger, Manfred 190,1%
 314  Dr. (Univ. Florenz) Weidacher, Herbert 300,1%
 315  Landsmann, Hans-Peter 130,1%
 316  Jäger, Alfred 740,4%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "Grüne"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 400  Liste GRÜNE 310,2%
 401  Mistol, Jürgen 1.4957,3%
 402  Toman, Anna 2051,0%
 403  Winklmann, Tina 1510,7%
 404  Quaas, Benjamin 150,1%
 405  Rösel, Yvonne 4882,4%
 406  Doblinger, Michael 1080,5%
 407  Borke-Thoma, Eva 290,1%
 408  Bergmann, Klaus 1930,9%
 409  Zeichinger, Veronika 110,1%
 411  Mölders, Petra 490,2%
 412  Stadler, Josef 390,2%
 413  Wein, Marie 610,3%
 414  Schüßler, Mathias 250,1%
 415  Schuhmacher, Sonja 550,3%
 416  Hauff, Siegfried 80,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 500  Liste FDP 70,0%
 501  Skutella, Christoph 2431,2%
 502  Vo, Huu Loi, M.Sc. 560,3%
 503  Gründer, Nils 940,5%
 504  Burger-Sippl, Silvia 230,1%
 505  Stuiber, Alfred 260,1%
 506  Kremser, Reinhard 200,1%
 507  Dr. Enger, Ilka 990,5%
 508  Behrendt, Joachim 320,2%
 510  Taubmann, Kilian 1440,7%
 511  Kraus, Ulrich 230,1%
 512  Heinrich, Reinhard 190,1%
 513  Grahn, Wolf-Dieter 350,2%
 514  Wilka, Mathilde 120,1%
 515  Lederer, Ingo 180,1%
 516  Hubmann, Alexander 210,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 600  Liste DIE LINKE 100,0%
 601  Brey, Marius Josef 2721,3%
 602  Maxim, Ursula 1090,5%
 603  Kappl, Eva 930,5%
 604  Zant, Ali Daniel 300,1%
 605  Schienhammer, Nadine 1010,5%
 607  Sivan, Martina 170,1%
 608  Emmerling, Tobias 270,1%
 609  Schwarz, Jan 150,1%
 610  Schmidt, Philipp 220,1%
 611  Fleisser, Karl 120,1%
 612  Weidner, Christian 220,1%
 613  Spieß, Richard 360,2%
 614  Oberthür, Christian 140,1%
 615  Decker, Marian 210,1%
 616  Hundt, Sarah 430,2%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "BP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 700  Liste BP 10,0%
 701  Suttner, Werner 700,3%
 702  Ringelmann, Petra 120,1%
 703  Schmieder, Maximilian 570,3%
 704  Smolevska, Natalie 70,0%
 706  Schweikl, Alexander 120,1%
 707  Koll-Pfeifer, Alexander 200,1%
 708  Weber, Alexander 170,1%
 709  Prensky, Michael 440,2%
 710  Schindler, Thomas 60,0%
 711  Weinfurtner, Markus 70,0%
 712  Eberhardt, Peter 80,0%
 713  Oel, Berthold 70,0%
 714  Bachmann, Peter 1740,8%
 715  Lang, Magdalena 70,0%
 716  Karl, Gerhard 80,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "ÖDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 800  Liste ÖDP 40,0%
 802  Dr. Kindl, Barbara 810,4%
 803  Damm, Alfred 50,0%
 804  Suttner, Benedikt 230,1%
 805  Dr. Mauch, Thomas 140,1%
 806  Kunz, Theresia 180,1%
 807  Neumeyer, Joseph 60,0%
 808  Meissner, Ruth 50,0%
 809  Wiest, Claudia 20,0%
 810  Eckl, Heidi 70,0%
 811  Badura, Franz 3541,7%
 812  Schmid, Gerald 20,0%
 813  Eberhardt, Hannes 20,0%
 814  Dr. Scheingraber, Stefan 30,0%
 815  Schönfelder-Hans, Monika 20,0%
 816  Hartung, Andreas 50,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "PIRATEN"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 900  Liste PIRATEN 00,0%
 901  Kramm, Andreas 490,2%
 902  Stenzel, Tobias 260,1%
 903  Terbeznik, Klaus 50,0%
 904  Graßler,Katharina 200,1%
 905  Lang, Peter 70,0%
 906  Heuer, Steffen 120,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 10, "AfD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 1000  Liste AfD 150,1%
 1001  Magerl, Roland 8914,3%
 1002  Nolte, Benjamin 3631,8%
 1003  Löw, Stefan 6393,1%
 1005  Mixl, Reinhard 2771,3%
 1006  Arnold, Dieter 790,4%
 1007  Meier, Werner 2461,2%
 1008  Lankes, Josef 1710,8%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 11, "mut"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 1100  Liste mut 20,0%
 1101  Zimmermann, Hansjoerg 210,1%
 1102  Geiger, Alexandra 40,0%
 1103  Kosak, Ferdinand 20,0%
 1104  Seiche, Julia 20,0%
 1105  Bortner, Reinhold 60,0%
 1106  Mücke, Anna-Maria 10,0%
 1107  Vielsmaier, Florian 00,0%
 1108  Baumer, Ulla Britta 40,0%
 1109  Franzen, Janis 00,0%
 1110  Polzer, Lisa 30,0%
 1111  Pizzuto, Franco 00,0%
 1112  Franzen, Laura 10,0%
 1113  Krieg, Frank 20,0%
 1114  Kugler, Lisa 10,0%
 1115  Müller, Dominik 00,0%
 1116  Schmid, Helena 40,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 12, "Die PARTEI"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 1200  Liste Die PARTEI 10,0%
 1201  Hartl, Maximilian 600,3%
 1202  Frank, Ingo 200,1%
 1203  Seidl, Anton 140,1%
 1204  Porsch, Milena 230,1%
 1205  Bayer, Melody 370,2%
 1206  Schwaiger, Stefan 40,0%
 1207  Sindersberger, Karin 100,0%
 1208  Baumann, Christian 260,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 13, "Gesundheitsforschung"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 1300  Liste Gesundheitsforschung 00,0%
 1301  Kellner, Christine 330,2%
 1302  Pudlo, Fabian 60,0%
 1303  Li, Yue 90,0%
 1304  Schmidtke, Udo 70,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 14, "V-Partei³"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 1400  Liste V-Partei³ 00,0%
 1401  Pedanova, Andrea 410,2%
 1402  Knauer, Beate 180,1%