Ergebnis BZW Bayern 18 Zweitstimme Amberg OPf

Endergebnis
63 Stimmbezirke

 CSU 
 
  34,0 %     6.924  
 SPD 
 
  10,8 %     2.206  
 Freie Wähler 
 
  9,8 %     1.997  
 Grüne 
 
  15,1 %     3.079  
 FDP 
 
  5,2 %     1.065  
 DIE LINKE 
 
  4,4 %     905  
 BP 
 
  3,2 %     642  
 ÖDP 
 
  2,8 %     566  
 PIRATEN 
 
  0,8 %     172  
 AfD 
 
  13,3 %     2.709  
 V-Partei³ 
 
  0,4 %     75  

Wahlbeteiligung:   64,1%

Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Wahl-
beteili- 
gung
Ungült.
Stimmen
Gültige
Stimmen
CSU SPD Freie
Wähler
Grüne FDP DIE
LINKE
BP ÖDP PIRATEN AfD V-
Partei³
Endergebnis 32.314 20.701 64,1% 359 20.340 6.924
34,0%
2.206
10,8%
1.997
9,8%
3.079
15,1%
1.065
5,2%
905
4,4%
642
3,2%
566
2,8%
172
0,8%
2.709
13,3%
75
0,4%


Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmen
Gültige
Stimmen
CSU SPD Freie
Wähler
Grüne FDP DIE
LINKE
BP ÖDP PIRATEN AfD V-
Partei³
301.361000.1 Pfarrheim Heilige Familie 672 234 3 231 67
29,0%
27
11,7%
10
4,3%
26
11,3%
7
3,0%
7
3,0%
15
6,5%
6
2,6%
1
0,4%
64
27,7%
1
0,4%
301.361000.2 Barbaraschule I 667 215 8 207 57
27,5%
25
12,1%
18
8,7%
20
9,7%
5
2,4%
16
7,7%
10
4,8%
2
1,0%
0
0,0%
53
25,6%
1
0,5%
301.361000.3 Barbaraschule II 603 213 10 203 65
32,0%
19
9,4%
21
10,3%
21
10,3%
10
4,9%
7
3,4%
7
3,4%
2
1,0%
0
0,0%
51
25,1%
0
0,0%
301.361000.4 Caritas Sozial- und Bildungszentrum 655 242 5 237 83
35,0%
24
10,1%
11
4,6%
42
17,7%
9
3,8%
11
4,6%
11
4,6%
6
2,5%
3
1,3%
37
15,6%
0
0,0%
301.361000.5 Dreifaltigkeitsschule I 728 273 3 270 98
36,3%
36
13,3%
17
6,3%
26
9,6%
14
5,2%
16
5,9%
11
4,1%
8
3,0%
2
0,7%
41
15,2%
1
0,4%
301.361000.6 Dreifaltigkeitsschule II 664 301 6 295 108
36,6%
22
7,5%
21
7,1%
37
12,5%
16
5,4%
23
7,8%
10
3,4%
5
1,7%
0
0,0%
49
16,6%
4
1,4%
301.361000.7 Berufliches Schulzentrum I 652 249 5 244 85
34,8%
30
12,3%
20
8,2%
29
11,9%
7
2,9%
14
5,7%
9
3,7%
7
2,9%
2
0,8%
41
16,8%
0
0,0%
301.361000.8 Berufliches Schulzentrum II 755 308 6 302 87
28,8%
40
13,2%
25
8,3%
37
12,3%
27
8,9%
18
6,0%
11
3,6%
6
2,0%
5
1,7%
46
15,2%
0
0,0%
301.361000.9 Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium I 679 247 7 240 80
33,3%
29
12,1%
16
6,7%
37
15,4%
15
6,3%
8
3,3%
12
5,0%
1
0,4%
1
0,4%
41
17,1%
0
0,0%
301.361000.10 Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium II 645 269 5 264 79
29,9%
28
10,6%
24
9,1%
32
12,1%
12
4,5%
14
5,3%
9
3,4%
8
3,0%
3
1,1%
54
20,5%
1
0,4%
301.361000.11 Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium III 617 234 5 229 49
21,4%
17
7,4%
29
12,7%
32
14,0%
14
6,1%
13
5,7%
10
4,4%
7
3,1%
5
2,2%
51
22,3%
2
0,9%
301.361000.12 Kindergarten Zwergerlschule 652 207 2 205 52
25,4%
33
16,1%
16
7,8%
29
14,1%
8
3,9%
17
8,3%
8
3,9%
2
1,0%
2
1,0%
38
18,5%
0
0,0%
301.361000.13 Berufliches Schulzentrum III 621 275 6 269 99
36,8%
23
8,6%
21
7,8%
44
16,4%
10
3,7%
13
4,8%
12
4,5%
8
3,0%
0
0,0%
39
14,5%
0
0,0%
301.361000.14 Rot-Kreuz-Haus 826 230 9 221 68
30,8%
23
10,4%
18
8,1%
23
10,4%
17
7,7%
15
6,8%
9
4,1%
2
0,9%
4
1,8%
42
19,0%
0
0,0%
301.361000.15 Schönwerth-Realschule I 554 255 7 248 88
35,5%
24
9,7%
28
11,3%
43
17,3%
12
4,8%
12
4,8%
7
2,8%
3
1,2%
0
0,0%
31
12,5%
0
0,0%
301.361000.16 Klinikum St. Marien 623 268 4 264 79
29,9%
33
12,5%
24
9,1%
58
22,0%
15
5,7%
8
3,0%
9
3,4%
6
2,3%
1
0,4%
30
11,4%
1
0,4%
301.361000.17 Finanzamt Amberg 715 273 6 267 98
36,7%
35
13,1%
34
12,7%
33
12,4%
10
3,7%
6
2,2%
10
3,7%
5
1,9%
6
2,2%
29
10,9%
1
0,4%
301.361000.18 Vermessungsamt 598 274 4 270 76
28,1%
17
6,3%
27
10,0%
70
25,9%
22
8,1%
13
4,8%
5
1,9%
8
3,0%
3
1,1%
28
10,4%
1
0,4%
301.361000.19 Sportheim SC Germania I 566 273 3 270 97
35,9%
30
11,1%
29
10,7%
37
13,7%
12
4,4%
6
2,2%
17
6,3%
6
2,2%
2
0,7%
34
12,6%
0
0,0%
301.361000.20 Evangelisches Gemeindehaus I 585 278 2 276 92
33,3%
32
11,6%
13
4,7%
39
14,1%
18
6,5%
12
4,3%
2
0,7%
8
2,9%
2
0,7%
57
20,7%
1
0,4%
301.361000.21 Sportheim SC Germania II 616 280 9 271 90
33,2%
32
11,8%
22
8,1%
33
12,2%
14
5,2%
13
4,8%
14
5,2%
6
2,2%
3
1,1%
41
15,1%
3
1,1%
301.361000.22 Max-Josef-Schule I 626 287 4 283 107
37,8%
34
12,0%
32
11,3%
46
16,3%
13
4,6%
8
2,8%
6
2,1%
7
2,5%
3
1,1%
26
9,2%
1
0,4%
301.361000.23 Max-Josef-Schule II 593 235 3 232 87
37,5%
28
12,1%
21
9,1%
38
16,4%
11
4,7%
10
4,3%
9
3,9%
9
3,9%
0
0,0%
19
8,2%
0
0,0%
301.361000.24 Max-Josef-Schule III 613 224 5 219 72
32,9%
25
11,4%
16
7,3%
29
13,2%
14
6,4%
20
9,1%
2
0,9%
2
0,9%
2
0,9%
36
16,4%
1
0,5%
301.361000.25 Gaststätte Am Eisberg 559 238 5 233 75
32,2%
24
10,3%
36
15,5%
32
13,7%
6
2,6%
15
6,4%
7
3,0%
5
2,1%
2
0,9%
31
13,3%
0
0,0%
301.361000.26 Heilig-Geist-Stift I 650 258 6 250 83
33,2%
39
15,6%
19
7,6%
41
16,4%
13
5,2%
7
2,8%
7
2,8%
12
4,8%
3
1,2%
26
10,4%
0
0,0%
301.361000.27 Heilig-Geist-Stift II 589 309 2 307 99
32,2%
38
12,4%
31
10,1%
56
18,2%
13
4,2%
13
4,2%
7
2,3%
15
4,9%
2
0,7%
31
10,1%
2
0,7%
301.361000.28 Ehemaliges Kompaniegebäude 666 326 13 313 107
34,2%
23
7,3%
34
10,9%
54
17,3%
19
6,1%
21
6,7%
10
3,2%
4
1,3%
3
1,0%
38
12,1%
0
0,0%
301.361000.29 Luitpoldschule I 686 301 6 295 88
29,8%
29
9,8%
17
5,8%
71
24,1%
12
4,1%
21
7,1%
3
1,0%
7
2,4%
1
0,3%
45
15,3%
1
0,3%
301.361000.30 Luitpoldschule II 638 250 2 248 67
27,0%
24
9,7%
25
10,1%
44
17,7%
8
3,2%
17
6,9%
5
2,0%
6
2,4%
1
0,4%
51
20,6%
0
0,0%
301.361000.31 Wallmenich-Haus 617 270 2 268 106
39,6%
21
7,8%
25
9,3%
38
14,2%
10
3,7%
10
3,7%
2
0,7%
9
3,4%
3
1,1%
43
16,0%
1
0,4%
301.361000.32 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule I 686 252 4 248 77
31,0%
23
9,3%
20
8,1%
38
15,3%
11
4,4%
8
3,2%
12
4,8%
8
3,2%
0
0,0%
50
20,2%
1
0,4%
301.361000.33 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule II 675 269 8 261 94
36,0%
30
11,5%
25
9,6%
32
12,3%
12
4,6%
10
3,8%
12
4,6%
2
0,8%
2
0,8%
41
15,7%
1
0,4%
301.361000.34 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule III 776 360 9 351 134
38,2%
34
9,7%
32
9,1%
46
13,1%
11
3,1%
13
3,7%
11
3,1%
13
3,7%
3
0,9%
52
14,8%
2
0,6%
301.361000.35 Pfarrzentrum St. Georg 682 321 7 314 86
27,4%
35
11,1%
16
5,1%
72
22,9%
10
3,2%
17
5,4%
9
2,9%
12
3,8%
8
2,5%
45
14,3%
4
1,3%
301.361000.36 Dreifaltigkeitsschule III 650 190 9 181 56
30,9%
19
10,5%
12
6,6%
10
5,5%
8
4,4%
11
6,1%
5
2,8%
4
2,2%
2
1,1%
53
29,3%
1
0,6%
301.361000.37 Raseliushaus 716 247 4 243 63
25,9%
16
6,6%
19
7,8%
58
23,9%
16
6,6%
24
9,9%
6
2,5%
6
2,5%
7
2,9%
24
9,9%
4
1,6%
301.361000.38 Freiwilligenagentur 625 245 4 241 67
27,8%
20
8,3%
23
9,5%
52
21,6%
23
9,5%
16
6,6%
3
1,2%
5
2,1%
6
2,5%
25
10,4%
1
0,4%
301.361000.39 Egenbergerschule I 671 274 8 266 109
41,0%
32
12,0%
24
9,0%
40
15,0%
9
3,4%
7
2,6%
6
2,3%
1
0,4%
2
0,8%
36
13,5%
0
0,0%
301.361000.40 Grund- und Mittelschule Ammersricht I 552 283 7 276 127
46,0%
26
9,4%
18
6,5%
35
12,7%
14
5,1%
5
1,8%
11
4,0%
8
2,9%
2
0,7%
30
10,9%
0
0,0%
301.361000.41 Grund- und Mittelschule Ammersricht II 530 285 6 279 110
39,4%
28
10,0%
33
11,8%
28
10,0%
10
3,6%
3
1,1%
10
3,6%
8
2,9%
2
0,7%
45
16,1%
2
0,7%
301.361000.42 Kindergarten Gailoh 577 324 7 317 120
37,9%
48
15,1%
23
7,3%
39
12,3%
19
6,0%
9
2,8%
6
1,9%
9
2,8%
1
0,3%
42
13,2%
1
0,3%
301.361000.43 Schönwerth-Realschule II 639 326 3 323 113
35,0%
35
10,8%
38
11,8%
53
16,4%
17
5,3%
9
2,8%
7
2,2%
9
2,8%
3
0,9%
36
11,1%
3
0,9%
301.361000.44 Kindertageseinrichtung Luitpoldhöhe 446 238 7 231 62
26,8%
35
15,2%
32
13,9%
21
9,1%
13
5,6%
11
4,8%
8
3,5%
3
1,3%
1
0,4%
44
19,0%
1
0,4%
301.361000.45 Schulhaus Raigering I 513 258 7 251 106
42,2%
31
12,4%
23
9,2%
32
12,7%
3
1,2%
7
2,8%
12
4,8%
4
1,6%
0
0,0%
33
13,1%
0
0,0%
301.361000.46 Schützenhaus Freischütz Karmensölden e.V. 651 358 3 355 131
36,9%
28
7,9%
45
12,7%
47
13,2%
13
3,7%
10
2,8%
18
5,1%
16
4,5%
1
0,3%
45
12,7%
1
0,3%
301.361000.47 Schulhaus Raigering II 543 270 4 266 103
38,7%
45
16,9%
28
10,5%
28
10,5%
11
4,1%
7
2,6%
12
4,5%
5
1,9%
5
1,9%
21
7,9%
1
0,4%
301.361000.48 Dreifaltigkeitsschule IV 687 287 5 282 87
30,9%
25
8,9%
24
8,5%
52
18,4%
23
8,2%
8
2,8%
5
1,8%
16
5,7%
4
1,4%
38
13,5%
0
0,0%
301.361000.49 Egenbergerschule II 641 313 4 309 122
39,5%
21
6,8%
26
8,4%
51
16,5%
13
4,2%
3
1,0%
13
4,2%
2
0,6%
2
0,6%
55
17,8%
1
0,3%
301.361000.50 Evangelisches Gemeindehaus II 515 259 5 254 86
33,9%
47
18,5%
23
9,1%
25
9,8%
7
2,8%
17
6,7%
6
2,4%
10
3,9%
4
1,6%
28
11,0%
1
0,4%
301.361000.51 Kindergarten St. Sebastian 609 332 1 331 141
42,6%
26
7,9%
32
9,7%
53
16,0%
11
3,3%
7
2,1%
6
1,8%
12
3,6%
2
0,6%
40
12,1%
1
0,3%
301.361000.B61 Briefwahlbezirk I - 485 10 475 148
31,2%
56
11,8%
48
10,1%
81
17,1%
29
6,1%
37
7,8%
3
0,6%
19
4,0%
3
0,6%
48
10,1%
3
0,6%
301.361000.B62 Briefwahlbezirk II - 580 5 575 218
37,9%
45
7,8%
59
10,3%
115
20,0%
51
8,9%
21
3,7%
9
1,6%
13
2,3%
3
0,5%
39
6,8%
2
0,3%
301.361000.B63 Briefwahlbezirk III - 614 5 609 184
30,2%
82
13,5%
78
12,8%
105
17,2%
33
5,4%
20
3,3%
31
5,1%
12
2,0%
1
0,2%
61
10,0%
2
0,3%
301.361000.B64 Briefwahlbezirk IV - 588 8 580 217
37,4%
73
12,6%
63
10,9%
70
12,1%
34
5,9%
14
2,4%
24
4,1%
17
2,9%
6
1,0%
57
9,8%
5
0,9%
301.361000.B65 Briefwahlbezirk V - 565 9 556 216
38,8%
67
12,1%
47
8,5%
70
12,6%
28
5,0%
33
5,9%
17
3,1%
18
3,2%
4
0,7%
56
10,1%
0
0,0%
301.361000.B66 Briefwahlbezirk VI - 565 4 561 203
36,2%
63
11,2%
89
15,9%
70
12,5%
41
7,3%
10
1,8%
16
2,9%
16
2,9%
6
1,1%
47
8,4%
0
0,0%
301.361000.B67 Briefwahlbezirk VII - 488 6 482 150
31,1%
51
10,6%
37
7,7%
63
13,1%
29
6,0%
34
7,1%
15
3,1%
11
2,3%
3
0,6%
88
18,3%
1
0,2%
301.361000.B68 Briefwahlbezirk VIII - 594 10 584 215
36,8%
75
12,8%
66
11,3%
83
14,2%
20
3,4%
14
2,4%
19
3,3%
16
2,7%
7
1,2%
67
11,5%
2
0,3%
301.361000.B69 Briefwahlbezirk IX - 670 9 661 230
34,8%
60
9,1%
76
11,5%
119
18,0%
47
7,1%
35
5,3%
16
2,4%
27
4,1%
2
0,3%
47
7,1%
2
0,3%
301.361000.B70 Briefwahlbezirk X - 558 6 552 169
30,6%
36
6,5%
93
16,8%
109
19,7%
31
5,6%
24
4,3%
15
2,7%
29
5,3%
4
0,7%
40
7,2%
2
0,4%
301.361000.B71 Briefwahlbezirk XI - 603 5 598 175
29,3%
73
12,2%
64
10,7%
102
17,1%
34
5,7%
26
4,3%
20
3,3%
36
6,0%
5
0,8%
60
10,0%
3
0,5%
301.361000.B72 Briefwahlbezirk XII - 604 7 597 217
36,3%
57
9,5%
61
10,2%
83
13,9%
41
6,9%
31
5,2%
13
2,2%
11
1,8%
6
1,0%
73
12,2%
4
0,7%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CSU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 100  Liste CSU 540,3%
 101  Löffler, Franz 2.53212,4%
 102  Höher, Lothar 1.4207,0%
 103  Dechant, Bernadette 3881,9%
 104  Bauer, Christina 7673,8%
 105  Lang, Andrea 1760,9%
 106  Grundler, Matthias 400,2%
 107  Bauer, Josef 840,4%
 108  Schindler, Josef 510,3%
 109  Wasmuth, Henner 9734,8%
 110  Müller, Markus 510,3%
 111  Rackl, Heidi 790,4%
 112  Ebeling, Thomas 1400,7%
 113  Gabler, Thomas 160,1%
 115  Dutz, Toni 360,2%
 116  Renter, Johann 1170,6%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 200  Liste SPD 290,1%
 202  Scharf, Brigitte 9644,7%
 203  Koch, Sebastian 1360,7%
 204  Zeidler, Sabine 1880,9%
 205  Schärtl, Armin 2401,2%
 206  Schoplocher, Martin 310,2%
 207  Stagat, Günther 420,2%
 208  Söllner, Karl 260,1%
 209  Schell, Silke 770,4%
 210  Eichhammer, Diethard 200,1%
 211  Gömmel, Danielle 160,1%
 212  Grill, Martin 470,2%
 213  Bäumler, Nicole 420,2%
 214  Kielhorn, Heinrich 930,5%
 215  Döhler, Thomas 240,1%
 216  Danninger Peter 2311,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "Freie Wähler"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 300  Liste FREIE WÄHLER 290,1%
 301  Thumann, Thomas 5972,9%
 302  Schmaderer, Max 260,1%
 303  Schweiger, Tanja 3431,7%
 304  Lippert, Wolfgang 860,4%
 305  Dr. Michelson, Andreas 990,5%
 307  Tischler, Richard 390,2%
 308  Bäumler, Gabriela 620,3%
 309  Lingl, Oswald 60,0%
 310  Schlögl, Maria 300,1%
 311  Geitner, Albert 5702,8%
 312  Graml-Hauser, Anne-Kathrin 250,1%
 313  Dr. Klyscz, Thomas 150,1%
 314  Götz, Holger 140,1%
 315  Drindl, Michael 160,1%
 316  Kinskofer, Tobias 400,2%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "Grüne"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 400  Liste GRÜNE 290,1%
 401  Bayer, Gabriele 1.1695,7%
 402  Scharnetzky, Agnes 2181,1%
 403  Juniec-Möller, Marion 1230,6%
 404  Christoph, Stefan 1951,0%
 406  Hilbert, Nicolas 240,1%
 407  Leitermann, Andrea 2161,1%
 408  Wolf, Elias 4972,4%
 409  Müller, Gudrun 610,3%
 410  Bergmann, Klaus 1650,8%
 411  Wünsch, Franziska 420,2%
 412  Neumann, Johannes 990,5%
 413  Simon, Maria 1460,7%
 414  Sturm, Richard 270,1%
 415  Mayer, Andrea 280,1%
 416  Sonntag, Peter 400,2%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 500  Liste FDP 120,1%
 501  Potschaski, Stefan 1900,9%
 502  Pomsel, Enrico 650,3%
 503  Mutterer, Oliver 240,1%
 504  Lottner, Daniela 360,2%
 505  Rohn, Jens 5782,8%
 506  Fries, Josef 240,1%
 508  Dr. Werzmirzkowsky, Korbinian 130,1%
 509  Stopkova, Janette 110,1%
 510  Wolf, Sarah 130,1%
 511  Opitz, Gabriele 280,1%
 512  Streibl, Michael 70,0%
 513  Ott, Werner 210,1%
 514  Knöspel, Sandra 50,0%
 515  Zwick, Günther 210,1%
 516  Fuhrmann, Peter 170,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 600  Liste DIE LINKE 110,1%
 601  Mühlbauer, Marina 3841,9%
 602  Winkler, Marco 700,3%
 603  Hundt, Sarah 690,3%
 604  Rostek, Patrick 560,3%
 605  Maxim, Ursula 580,3%
 606  Marr, Kevin 140,1%
 607  Kappl, Eva 760,4%
 608  Schuler, Daniel 150,1%
 609  Sivan, Martina 240,1%
 610  Haukap, Felix 610,3%
 611  Oberthür, Christian 40,0%
 612  Stoiber, Siegfried 60,0%
 613  Weidner, Christian 130,1%
 615  Fleisser, Karl 130,1%
 616  Paul, Sebastian 310,2%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "BP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 700  Liste BP 00,0%
 701  Suttner, Werner 620,3%
 702  Smolevska, Natalie 80,0%
 704  Ringelmann, Petra 150,1%
 705  Schmieder, Maximilian 420,2%
 706  Weinfurtner, Markus 100,0%
 707  Eberhardt, Peter 80,0%
 708  Gradl, Helmut 160,1%
 709  Mrozek, Markus 3531,7%
 710  Schindler, Thomas 60,0%
 711  Schweikl, Alexander 30,0%
 712  Weber, Alexander 60,0%
 713  Silberhorn, Konrad 30,0%
 714  Lang, Magdalena 90,0%
 715  Oel, Berthold 40,0%
 716  Bachmann, Peter 970,5%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "ÖDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 800  Liste ÖDP 70,0%
 801  Graf, Joachim 1210,6%
 802  Prey, Martin 410,2%
 803  Wiest, Claudia 160,1%
 804  Wallmeyer, Christian 90,0%
 806  Gerstner, Hans-Jürgen 330,2%
 807  Riederer, Sepp 150,1%
 808  Köferl, Johann 30,0%
 809  Kimmerl, Arnold 290,1%
 810  Dr. Mauch, Thomas 120,1%
 811  Schuller, Nadine 220,1%
 812  Birner Michael 2191,1%
 813  Frank, Angela 80,0%
 814  Sailer, Felix 150,1%
 815  Härteis, Ludwig 100,0%
 816  Bucher, Anita 60,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "PIRATEN"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 900  Liste PIRATEN 20,0%
 901  Frey, Markus 680,3%
 902  Zimmerer, Marc 200,1%
 903  Stenzel, Tobias 210,1%
 904  Graßler,Katharina 280,1%
 905  Terbeznik, Klaus 80,0%
 906  Lang, Peter 60,0%
 907  Heuer, Steffen 190,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 10, "AfD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 1000  Liste AfD 160,1%
 1001  Dr. Pöschl, Wolfgang 8264,1%
 1002  Dr. Schmid, Karl 7053,5%
 1003  Kellermeier, Johann 2791,4%
 1005  Meier, Werner 2401,2%
 1006  Löw, Stefan 5412,7%
 1007  Arnold, Dieter 640,3%
 1008  Fenyvesi, Tivadar 380,2%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 11, "V-Partei³"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 1100  Liste V-Partei³ 00,0%
 1101  Pedanova, Andrea 550,3%
 1102  Knauer, Beate 200,1%