amberg.de

     LEBEN IN AMBERG
     TOURISMUS
     KULTUR
     RATHAUS
     WIRTSCHAFT
amberg.de

SUCHE

KONTAKT

LINKS

Die Ehrenurkunde der Stadt Amberg haben bisher erhalten:

Vischer Herman
TV 1861 Amberg,
Turnabteilung

 

Kowar Hans
Schützen

 

Seiler Oskar
2. Vorsitzender im
Stadtverband für Sport

Kammerer Fritz
1. Vorsitzender im
Stadtverband für Sport

 

Dirmeier Josef
Radsportclub

 

Weinzierl Alfons
TV 1861 Amberg 
  
Verliehen 1977

 

Luding Otto
Sportgemeinschaft
Siemens
Verliehen 1977

 

Guttenberger Alfons
ERSC Amberg
 
Verliehen 1977

Heckmann Dieter 
TC am Schanzl
 
Verliehen 1978

 

Treiß Willi
Schützengesellschaft I
und Tell
Verliehen 1978

 

Pfab Paul
TV 1861 Amberg,
Fechtabteilung
Verliehen 1979

Wendl Ludwig
Sportgemeinschaft
Siemens
Verliehen 1982

 

Waller Ludwig
TV 1861 Amberg,
Tischtennis
Verliehen 1983

 

Meingast Willi
Kgl. Priv.
Feuerschützenges. Amberg
Verliehen 1983

Fuchs Andreas
ERSC Amberg
 
Verliehen 1986

 

Sattler Walter
Kgl. Priv.
Feuerschützenges. Amberg
Verliehen 1987

 

Kleineidam Walter
TV 1861 Amberg,
Versehrtengruppe
Verliehen 1987

Weninger Hans
Sportgemeinschaft
Siemens
Verliehen 1989

 

Degner Rainer
Kraftsportclub
Amberg
Verliehen 1991

 

Platzer Franz
DJK/SB Amberg
  
Verliehen 1993

Aichner Werner
TV 1861 Amberg,
Fußballabteilung
Verliehen 1995

 

Huber Ferdinand
NAC Amberg

Verliehen 1999

 

Niedermeier Josef
NAC Amberg

Verliehen 1999 

Walentek Erhard
Sportgemeinschaft
Siemens
Verliehen 1999

 

Segerer Martha
Sportkeglerverein
Amberg u. Umgebung
Verliehen 1999

 

Lotter Richard
FSV Gärbershof
 
Verliehen 1999

Höfler Irmgard
FSV Gärbershof
 
Verliehen 1999

 

Granel Hans
Inter Bersteig Amberg
 
Verliehen 1999

 

Niedermeier Heidemarie
NAC Amberg
 
Verliehen 2000

Seitz Heiner
FSV Gärbershof
 
Verliehen 2000

 

Birner Georg
Sportgemeinschaft
Siemens
Verliehen 2000

 

Reindl Manfred
Sportgemeinschaft
Siemens
Verliehen 2000

Gebele Rudolf
Sportgemeinschaft
Siemens
Verliehen 2001

 

Flierl Xaver
Sportgemeinschaft
Siemens
Verliehen 2001

 

Hiersig Bernhard
Sportgemeinschaft
Siemens
Verliehen 2001

Hüttl Uschi
NAC Amberg
 
Verliehen 2001

 

Thiede Joachim
FSV Gärbershof
  
Verliehen 2001

 

Schlagenhaufer Günter
Sportgemeinschaft
Siemens
Verliehen 2001

Allstadt Peter
SG Amberg 1890
 
Verliehen 2001

 

Meier Hans
SV Raigering
 
Verliehen 2001

 

Bauer Franz
Athletic-Club Amberg
 
Verliehen 2001

Fuchs Wolfgang
Athletic-Club Amberg
 
Verliehen 2001

 

Franke Kurt
Sportgemeinschaft
Siemens
Verliehen 2002

 

Fuchs Herrmann
Kraftsportclub Amberg
 
Verliehen 2002

Grahl Dieter
Kraftsportclub Amberg
 
Verliehen 2002

 

Angstl Anneliese
ESC Amberg 
  
Verliehen 2002

 

Irlbacher Johann
TV 1861 Amberg 
 
Verliehen 2002

Dr. Postler Manfred
TV 1861 Amberg 
 
Verliehen 2002

 

Friedrich Jürgen
TV 1861 Amberg 
 
Verliehen 2002

 

Fraunberger Udo
TV 1861 Amberg 
 
Verliehen 2003

Niedermeier Josef
NAC Amberg
 
Verliehen 2003

 

Segerer Martha
Sportkeglerverein
Amberg u. Umgebung
Verliehen 2003

 

Schaller Wolfgang
TV 1861 Amberg 
 
Verliehen 2003

Treiß Helga
TV 1861 Amberg 
 
Verliehen 2003

 

Günther Gerhard
Sportgemeinschaft
Siemens
Verliehen 2003

 

Wagner Cornelia
NAC Amberg
 
Verliehen 2004

Gebele Thomas
Sportgemeinschaft
Siemens
Verliehen 2004

 

Wifling Josef
SV Inter Bergsteig
 
Verliehen 2004

 

Schlauch Ernst
SG Neumühle 1925 
 
Verliehen 2004

Grabinger Andreas
SG „Hubertus“
Raigering
Verliehen 2004

 

Stock Peter
TV 1861 Amberg 
 
Verliehen 2004

 

Stündl Edith
TV 1861 Amberg 
 
Verliehen 2004

Pfab Gudrun
TV 1861 Amberg 
 
Verliehen 2005

 

Jendricke Ursula
TV 1861 Amberg 
 
Verliehen 2005

 

Popp Martha
TV 1861 Amberg 
 
Verliehen  2005

Mulzer Michael
SG „Hubertus“
Raigering 
Verliehen 2005

 

Matejek Karl-Heinz
Skivereinigung
Amberg
Verliehen 2005

 

Graf Walter
Sportgemeinschaft
Siemens
Verliehen 2006

Weinert Hans
Sportgemeinschaft
Siemens
Verliehen 2006

 

Donhauser Marianne
SV Raigering
 
Verliehen 2006

 

Fichtner Willi
TV 1861 Amberg 
 
Verliehen 2006

Wittmann Georg
TV 1861 Amberg 
 
Verliehen 2006
  

 

Litzenberger Michael
Sportgemeinschaft
Siemens
Verliehen 2007

 

Hensel Evelin
DJK 2002 Amberg

Verliehen 2008

Haberland Günter
DJK/SB Amberg

Verliehen 2008

 

Graml Irene
SG Hubertus Raigering

Verliehen 2009

 

Huber Norbert
CIS Amberg

Verliehen 2009

Blödt Andreas
DJK SB Amberg

Verliehen 2010

 

Wagemann Hubert
DLRG Amberg

Verliehen 2011

 

Meier Herbert
SV Raigering

Verliehen 2011

Pongratz Josef
SV Raigering

Verliehen 2011

 

Günther Helga
SG Siemens Amberg

Verliehen 2012

 

Wölfl Dieter
TTC Luitpoldhöhe

Verliehen 2012

Seidl Klaus
CIS Amberg

Verliehen 2012

 

Bär Dieter
CIS Amberg

Verliehen 2012

 

Bauer Franz
Athletic-Club Amberg

Verliehen 2012

Irlbacher Christine
TV 1861 Amberg

Verliehen 2013 

 

Strecker Johanna
DJK 2002 Amberg

Verliehen 2013 

 

Grübel Volker
SG Siemens – Kegeln

Verliehen 2013 

Karl Bernhard
SG Siemens – Handballgemeinschaft

Verliehen 2013 

 

Franz Gerhard
SG Siemens – Schach

Verliehen 2013

 

Heselmann Harald
Skivereinigung Amberg

Verliehen 2013 

Schäferling Hugo
Skivereinigung Amberg

Verliehen 2013 

 

Lobenhofer Richard
Skivereinigung Amberg

Verliehen 2013 

 

Hierl Albert
Schützengesellschaft Neumühle

Verliehen 2013 

Dittrich Angelika
Sportkeglerverein/TV Amberg

Verliehen 2014 

 

Frank Paul
Sportgemeinschaft Siemens

Verliehen 2014 

 

Inderst Klaus
Kampfkunstschule Amberg

Verliehen 2014 

Krause Herbert
Athletic-Club Amberg

Verliehen 2014 

 

Meier Manfred
Skivereinigung Amberg

Verliehen 2014 

 

Vornlocher Werner
SV Inter Bergsteig

Verliehen 2014 

Winter Peter
DLRG OG Amberg

Verliehen 2014 

 

Wrosch Wolfgang
TV 1861 Amberg

Verliehen 2014